Football: here are the 2022-2023 calendars for P1, P2, P3 and P4 in the province of Liège

These are the first days of each series.

Visit this link to discover and download the full calendar. Then select the series of your choice at the bottom of the table. As a reminder, the competition will resume on August 14.

provincial 1

WANZE BAS-OHA AR. OUGREE FC

FC STAR FRANCORCHAMPS A-ET. ELSAUTOISE A

AND LOVE ASFC. FROM GEER TO

AC HOMBOURG AR.SC BEAUFAYS A

R. AUBEL FC A-JS FIZOISE A

FC EUPEN 1963 AR.FC MALMUNDARIA 1904 A

RFC HANNUTOIS AU.CE LIEGE A

R.ALL. MELEN-MICHEROUX A-FCB SPIMONT B

Provincial 2A

R. UNION MOMALLOISE AR.FC JEHAYTOIS A

AMAY A-HUCCORGNE SPORTS . AGREEMENT

RCS XHORISIEN A-SERAING ATHLETIC RFC A

RFC OUFFET-WARZEE-R. STADE WAREMIEN FC B

RCS VERLAINE BC.S. BURDINNOIS

RUS FERRIERES-RES TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN A

EH BRAIVES-R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC A

RFC HUY BR. FLEMALL’S UNION A

Provincial 2B

R. BATTICE FC AS.C. TO SPARE

R. HERVE FC AF.C. WARSAGE A

FOOTBALL CLUB DE TROOZ AM.CS SPORT LIEGE

R. OUPEYE FC A-JEUNESSE SPORTY LIEGEOISE

R. AUBEL FC BF.C. TILLEUR A

RJS OLNOISE AR. ENT. BLEGNYTOISE A

R.STAR SP. DALHEMOISE AR. HOPE MINEROIS A

R. AGREEMENT RECHAINTOISE-RSC TILFFOIS A

Provincial 2C

KFC GRUN-WEISS AMEL AR.CS STAVELOTAIN A

RRC TROIS-PONTS-RACING CLUB STAR VERVIERS A

KFC WEYWERTZ RFC TURK. WALL. WAIMES FAYMONVILLE A

RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS A-RFC ONE. CALAMIN B

KFC OLYMPIA RIGHT RFC HEUSY ROUHEID A

RFC ROCHERATH-FC TROIS-FRONTIERES A

ALLIANCE DES HAUTES FAGNES FC WELKENRAEDT A

RFC SART-LEZ-SPA AR.US 1947 EMMELS

Provincial 3A

ES WANZE/BAS-OHA BR. OREYE UNION A

ROYAL FRAITURE SPORTS AR.FC WARNANT B

RRC STOCKAY-WARFUSEE BR.FC WALLONI THISNES

JS RACOUR-RFC VYLE-THAROUL

R. COUTHUIN SPORTS AJ.S. HOGNOULOISE A

JEUNESSES OLEYENNES REUNIES-RFC VILLERS

JS KEMEXHE CRISNEE-PATRO LENSOIS A

FC ENTITY WASSEIGES AR.US STREE A

Provincial 3B

ALL. FEXHE AND SLINS – FRAGNEE A-PATRO-OTHEE FC A

CS JUPRELLE AA.S. HOUTAIN-MILANELLO

RCS SART TILMAN AU.S. GRACE-HOLLOGNE

FC HERSTAL BA.S. HERMALIAN

R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE A-FC TILLEUR B

JS VIVEGNIS-JS PIERREUSE A

RACING ANS MONTEGNEE FC-FC UNITED RICHELLE B

FC HERMEE A-UNION ROCLENGE-WONCK A

Provincial 3C

R. AYWAILLE FC BR. HARZE FC A

RACING CLUB VAUX-CHAUDFONTAINE AF.C. WARSAGE B

RFC KROATI WANDRE-FC PEPINE AGREEMENT

FLERON AR.SC BEAUFAYS B YOUTH CONVENTION

RCS BOLLANDOIS AR.FC QUEUE-DU-BOIS A

FC BRESSOUX-R. ENT. BLEGNYTOISE B

RST FC ANDRIMONT-R. HOPE MINEROIS B

R. MELEN-MICHEROUX ALLIANCE BF.C. JULY A

Provincial 3D

R. SPA FC AR.FC XHOFFRAIX

CFSU ELSENBORN-ET. ELSAUTOISEE B

GOE-R RFCs. CORNESSE FC A

A. WALHORN-RCS JALHAYTOIS A

A. EXC. FC LAMBERMONTOIS AR.FC 1924 ST-VITH

SKILL RACING UNION VERVIERS-R. SPORTING CLUB LONTZEN A

KÖNIGLICHER HONSFELDER SV AR.FC BUTGENBACH

RFC SART-LEZ-SPA BR. BAELEN FC

provincial 4A

RUS STREE BR.FC JEHAYTOIS B

AGREEMENT AMAY BJ.S. MERDORP

STAR OF FAIMES BR.FC HANNUTOIS B

FOOTBALL ACADEMY BY ENGIS AU.SH LIMOTOISE A

JS FIZOISE BR. COUTHUIN SPORT B

RSC HANEFFE-R. MARCHIN SPORT B

ESFC DU GEER B-PATRO LENSOIS B

FC ENTITE WASSEIGES BF.C. VAUX BORSET

Provincial 4B

R. FRAITURE FC-R. HARZE FC B

ROYAL FRAITURE SPORTS BC.S. D’OCQUIER

RCS XHORISIEN BR.RC HAMOIR B

RES TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN BR.SC ANTHISNOIS

SC ONEUTOIS-GRUPO DESPORTIVO POULSEUR

RSC MODAVE-R. MARCHIN SPORT A

SERAING ATHLETIC RFC BR. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC B

BYE-R. SOUGNE-REMOUCH. SP.

Provincial 4C

R. FLEMALLOIS UNION BR. OREYE UNION B

PATRO-OTHEE FC B-JSN ALLEUR

RCS SART TILMAN BF.C. HORION

JS PIERREUSE BR.US GOLD STAR LIEGE A

JS HOGNOULOISE BR. DARING CLUB OF COINTE-LIEGE B

USH LIMOTOISE B-FOOTBALL ACADEMY OF ENGIS B

RUS MOUNTAIN RUS GLONTOISE A

JS DU THIER IN LIEGE AR. MOMALLISH UNION B

Provincial 4D

FC JUPILLE B-RACING CLUB VAUX-CHAUDFONTAINE B

SC SAIVE B-BYE

UCE OF LIEGE BR.JS CHENEENNE

RENAISSANCE CLUB FONTIN-JEUNESSE SPORTIVE GRIVEGNEE

RFC WOODTAIL BR. MAGNETO YOUTH

RUS GOLD STAR LIEGE B-FLERON B YOUTH AGREEMENT

FC LES ORANGE DE LIEGE FOOTBALL CLUB DE TROOZ B

RFC SOUMAGNE AR.SC TILFFOIS B

Provincial 4E

UNION ROCLENGE-WONCK BC.S. JUPRELLE B

R. JEUNESSE HACCOURTOISE-JS DU THIER A LIEGE B

RUS GLONTOISE BR. ELAN DALHEM

R. OUPEYE FC BR.US JEUNESSE WALL RUZIENNE

CFC PONTISSE HERSTAL-MS HERSTAL MILMORT

FOOTBALL CLUB CHERATTE-RFC BARCHON

R.STAR SP. DALHEMOISE BR. FUTURE FOURON FC

FC HERMEE BALL. FEXHE AND SLINS – FRAGNEE B

Provincial 4F

R. UNION LIMBOURG FC CHARNEUX FC

R. HERVE FC BR.FC SOUMAGNE B

AC SOIRON-FCE STEMBERTOISE

AC HOMBOURG BK.FC EUPEN 1963 B

A. EXC. FC LAMBERMONTOIS BR.CS BOLLANDOIS B

RJS OLNOISE BF.C. TROIS-FRONTIERES B

R. CORNESSE FC BF.C. WELKENRAEDT B

RACING CLUB STAR VERVIERS BR. BATTICE FC B

Provincial 4G

KFC GRUN-WEISS AMEL B-FC STAR-FRANCORCHAMPS B

RCS STAVELOTAIN B-BYE

FC CHEVRON-RFC TURK. WALL. WAIMES FAYMONVILLE B

RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS BF.C. BULLINGEN

RFC HEUSY ROUHEID BS.G. FAST PARENT

RCS JALHAYTOIS BR.FC MALMUNDARIA 1904 B

KONIGLICHER HONSFELDER SV BR. SPORTING CLUB LONTZEN B

RCS BELLEVAUX-LIGNEUVILLE-R. SPA FC B

Leave a Comment